News  →  View Story

13 Dec 2019

Winter Classic


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Dec 14-15, 2019

1 Nov 2019

Boys Winter League


Sport: Volleyball
Type: League
Date(s): Nov 2, 2019 - Feb 9, 2020

22 May 2020

Memorial Day Madness


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): May 23-24, 2020

3 Apr 2020

MIRAMAR YVC 2020 SPRING VOLLEYBALL INVITATIONAL


Sport: Volleyball
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Apr 4, 2020

3 Apr 2020

Florida Gold Coast Championship


Sport: Karate
Type: District Championship
Date(s): Apr 4, 2020

27 Mar 2020

HURRICANE INVITATIONAL


Sport: Track and Field
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Mar 28, 2020

30 Apr 2020

FL Flight Elite Cinco De Mayo Districts


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: District Championship
Date(s): May 1-3, 2020

1 Nov 2019

Somerset Fall Brawl 2


Sport: Wrestling
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Nov 2, 2019

26 Mar 2020

FL Flight Elite Battle Royal


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Mar 27-29, 2020

17 Jan 2020

MLK Tip-Off Classic - S. FL AAU Membership Kickoff


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Jan 18-19, 2020

13 Feb 2020

FL Flight Elite Valentine's Day AAU Super Regional


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: Super Regional
Date(s): Feb 14-16, 2020

11 Oct 2019

Fall Classic


Sport: Basketball-Boys
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Oct 12-13, 2019

15 Nov 2019

Wellington Kids Duals X


Sport: Wrestling
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Nov 16, 2019

11 Sep 2019

Florida Junior Challenge League


Sport: Volleyball
Type: League
Date(s): Sep 12, 2019 - Aug 31, 2020

5 Oct 2019

Celebrate America


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Oct 6, 2019

27 Sep 2019

Somerset Fall Brawl 1


Sport: Wrestling
Type: Tournament Series
Date(s): Sep 28, 2019

25 Oct 2019

Alpha Authentics Fall Finals


Sport: Wrestling
Type: Tournament Series
Date(s): Oct 26, 2019

15 May 2020

2020 Fl Gold AAU District Championships


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: District Championship
Date(s): May 16-17, 2020

18 Oct 2019

Gold Rush Invite


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Oct 19-20, 2019

20 Sep 2019

Wellington Alpha Authentics Qualifier


Sport: Wrestling
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Sep 21, 2019

RSS
12345Last


«October 2019»
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789

Archive

Upcoming events Events RSSiCalendar export

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor